Disgraced (Melbourne Theatre Company)

CUT (Underbelly/Adelaide Fringe Festival/Edinburgh Fringe Festival/The Vaults London)

Extinction (Red Stitch/Geelong Performing Arts Centre)

Lungs (Melbourne Theatre Company)

Splendour (Red Stitch)

Elegy (Lab Kelpie)

I Saw The Second One Hit (St Martins/Malthouse Theatre)

Detroit (Red Stitch)

The One (Fire Curtain/Tanya Dickson)

The Waiting Room (Melbourne Theatre Company)

Endgame (Melbourne Theatre Company)

What Rhymes With Cars & Girls (Melbourne Theatre Company)

I'll Eat You Last (Melbourne Theatre Company)

Hello, Goodbye & Happy Birthday (Malthouse Theatre/Melbourne International Arts Festival)

The Flick (Red Stitch/Melbourne International Film Festival)

Status (International AIDS conference 2014)

The Speechmaker (Melbourne Theatre Company)

Dangerous Liaisons (Little Ones Theatre/NEON)

Ghosts (Melbourne Theatre Company)

This Year's Ashes (Red Stitch)

Out Of The Water (Red Stitch)

Summertime In The Garden Of Eden (Sisters Grimm)

Playing Rock Hudson (Malthouse Tower)

Talon Salon (Darwin Festival)

This is Beautiful ( The Public Studio/Malthouse Helium)

Persona (Fraught Outfit - Malthouse/Belvoir return season)

Palace of the End (Dan Clarke/Theatre Works)

Until then, then (The Public Studio) 

4000 Miles (Red Stitch) 

Hate (Malthouse Theatre)

The Other Place (Melbourne Theatre Company)

His Girl Friday (Melbourne Theatre Company)

Pale Blue Dot (Optic Nerve)

Blood Wedding (Malthouse Theatre)

Triangle (MKA/Tailormade)

Golden Dragon (Melbourne Theatre Company)

Persona (Fraught Outfit)

Mary MacLane - By Herself (Malthouse Theatre/Griffin/Ride On)

J.A.T.O. (Tailormade Productions)

Xanadu The Musical (XTM Pty. Ltd. & Philmark Productions)

Don Parties On (Melbourne Theatre Company)

How High The Sky (Polyglot Theatre)

The Nest (Hayloft Project),

A Woman in Berlin (Malthouse Theatre/Old Fitzroy)

Total Football (Ridiculusmus for The Barbican London/Edinburgh Festival/National Theatre of Wales/Belfast Festival)

Acacia Hills (Browns Mart Arts)

The Possibilities (Sidetrack Theatre)

The Swimming Club (Melbourne Theatre Company/Black Swan State Theatre Company)

Elizabeth - Almost by Chance a Woman (Malthouse Theatre)

Ruby Moon (Melbourne Theatre Company)

Optimism (Malthouse Theatre/Sydney Festival/Edinburgh International Festival)

Happy Days (Malthouse Theatre/Company B Belvoir)

The Web (Black Swan State Theatre Company/HotHouse Theatre)

Attract/Repel (Melbourne Town Players)

A Dream Play (Ignite Theatre)

Exit the King (Broadway Season at the Ethel Barrymore Theatre)

Sandwiches (Melbourne Town Players)

Vamp (Malthouse Theatre Company)

The Children’s Bach (Chamber Made)

Through the Looking Glass (Malthouse Theatre/Victorian Opera)

Shadow Passion (Anthony Crowley/Chapel off Chapel) 

Exit the King (Malthouse Theatre/Company B Belvoir)

Sleeping Beauty (Malthouse Theatre Company)

It Just Stopped (Malthouse Theatre Company/Company B Belvoir)

Love (Malthouse Theatre/HotHouse Theatre Company)

Panic (Next Wave Festival 2004)

Ruby Moon (Playbox Theatre Company)

On Intoxicated Ears (Prowling Productions)

Krapp’s Last Tape (11th Hour Productions)

Stolen –Touring Production 2002-2005 (Playbox Theatre Company)

Fully Committed (McLaren House)

Virgins: A Musical Threesome (Echelon Productions)